* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Mar 1 2021
Tuesday
Mar 2 2021
Wednesday
Mar 3 2021
Thursday
Mar 4 2021
Friday
Mar 5 2021
Saturday
Mar 6 2021
Sunday
Mar 7 2021
5:50 AM Mont-De-Marsan FR
5:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:30 AM Plumpton (UK)
7:50 AM Auteuil FR
8:10 AM Ayr Races (UK)
8:45 AM Punchestown (IRE)
10:25 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
11:20 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:45 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Kawasaki JPN
10:10 PM Australia B
10:15 PM Australia Harness 2
11:10 PM Australia C
5:50 AM Pontchateau FR
6:35 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:30 AM Catterick (UK)
7:50 AM Chantilly FR
9:15 AM Leicester (UK)
9:20 AM Gowran (IRE)
10:25 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
11:00 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Western Fair
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:25 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:45 PM Australia A
10:35 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Australia C
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
5:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:20 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
7:30 AM Wincanton (UK)
7:45 AM Musselburgh (UK)
9:15 AM Lingfield (UK)
10:25 AM Mauquenchy FR
11:45 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:00 PM Vincennes FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Northfield Park
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Fontainebleau FR
7:30 AM Ludlow (UK)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:10 AM Southwell (UK)
8:45 AM Clonmel (IRE)
8:55 AM Taunton (UK)
9:50 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:25 AM Fairview (SAf)
6:30 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
7:30 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:50 AM Deauville FR
8:15 AM Newbury (UK)
9:15 AM Doncaster (UK)
10:20 AM Laval FR
11:55 AM Dundalk (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Newcastle (UK)
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
3:00 PM Fonner Park
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Fraser Downs
11:30 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
5:05 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:05 AM Deauville FR
6:35 AM Durbanville (SAf)
6:45 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:00 AM Dubai SS & WC
7:40 AM Newbury (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
7:55 AM Kelso (UK)
8:05 AM Navan (IRE)
8:45 AM Doncaster (UK)
10:40 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
12:00 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Southwell (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
5:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:30 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Agen Le Passage FR
5:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:55 AM Auteuil FR
8:40 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
8:50 AM Sedgefield (UK)
9:00 AM Huntingdon (UK)
10:05 AM Toulouse FR
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Oi JPN
9:30 PM Australia B
Monday
Mar 8 2021
Tuesday
Mar 9 2021
Wednesday
Mar 10 2021
Thursday
Mar 11 2021
Friday
Mar 12 2021
Saturday
Mar 13 2021
Sunday
Mar 14 2021
5:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:40 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
5:55 AM Caen FR
7:30 AM Southwell (UK)
8:50 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
9:10 AM Wetherby (UK)
10:25 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
10:45 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
11:40 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:30 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Oi JPN
9:30 PM Australia B
5:50 AM Compiegne FR
6:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:30 AM Exeter (UK)
7:50 AM Chantilly FR
8:45 AM Newcastle (UK)
10:25 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
11:40 AM Southwell (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Western Fair
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
5:50 AM Chantilly FR
5:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:30 AM Fontwell (UK)
7:50 AM Reims FR
8:15 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:50 AM Wexford (IRE)
9:10 AM Catterick (UK)
10:25 AM Saint Galmier FR
11:25 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Northfield Park
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Caen FR
6:00 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:30 AM Carlisle (UK)
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
8:15 AM Southwell (UK)
8:55 AM Thurles (IRE)
9:15 AM Wincanton (UK)
10:25 AM Laval FR
11:55 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Oi JPN
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
6:00 AM Cordemais FR
7:30 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:50 AM Fontainebleau FR
8:40 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:55 AM Sandown Park (UK)
9:20 AM Leicester (UK)
10:20 AM Mauquenchy FR
11:55 AM Dundalk (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Enghien FR
3:00 PM Fonner Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Fraser Downs
11:30 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:40 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:35 AM Durbanville (SAf)
6:45 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
8:15 AM Sandown Park (UK)
8:40 AM Navan (IRE)
8:55 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:15 AM Hereford (UK)
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
5:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:30 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
5:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:35 AM Compiegne FR
5:50 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
7:20 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
9:30 AM Naas (IRE)
9:45 AM Limerick (IRE)
10:05 AM Toulouse FR
10:05 AM Warwick (UK)
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Funabashi JPN
9:30 PM Australia B