* All times Eastern (ET)
Sunday
May 19 2024
Monday
May 20 2024
Tuesday
May 21 2024
Wednesday
May 22 2024
Thursday
May 23 2024
Friday
May 24 2024
Saturday
May 25 2024
5:35 AM Saint Malo FR
6:20 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:00 AM Auteuil FR
8:45 AM Naas (IRE)
8:55 AM Ripon (UK)
9:05 AM Stratford (UK)
10:30 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
10:45 AM Newmarket (UK)
11:00 AM Modena ITA (H)
11:00 AM Bangor Raceway
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:00 PM Truro Raceway
12:15 PM Caymanas Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:05 PM Shenandoah Downs
1:05 PM Belmont At The Big A
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
2:40 PM Hawthorne
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:20 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Remington Park
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:05 PM Taree AUS TH
10:45 PM Australia Harness 1
10:55 PM Albury AUS TH
11:00 PM Chinchilla AUS TH
11:00 PM Stawell AUS
11:05 PM Australia Harness 2
11:20 PM Urawa JPN
4:15 AM Moulins FR
6:00 AM Reims FR
7:55 AM Saint-Cloud FR
10:40 AM Salon De Provence FR
12:00 PM Palermo
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Summerside
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Newton Abbot (UK)
2:30 PM Redcar (UK)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:50 PM Roscommon (IRE)
5:40 PM Windsor (UK)
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Carlisle (UK)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:40 PM Warwick AUS TH
9:05 PM Australia Harness 1
10:40 PM Coffs Harbour AUS TH
10:55 PM Tamworth AUS TH
11:00 PM Ballarat AUS
11:10 PM Australia Harness 2
11:55 PM Urawa JPN
5:40 AM Vichy FR
6:00 AM Angers FR
6:20 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
9:30 AM Florence ITA (TB)
10:35 AM Vincennes FR
10:50 AM Toulouse FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Bendigo AUS
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:15 PM Brighton (UK)
2:30 PM Nottingham (UK)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:50 PM Cork (IRE)
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Hexham (UK)
6:00 PM Bangor Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Huntingdon (UK)
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Pukekohe NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
10:30 PM Ipswich AUS TH
10:30 PM Belmont AUS TH
10:30 PM Warwick Farm AUS TH
10:40 PM Balaklava AUS
11:55 PM Urawa JPN
5:45 AM Nancy Brabois FR
6:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:40 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:55 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
10:00 AM Follonica ITA (TB)
10:35 AM Evreux FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
2:05 PM Warwick (UK)
2:20 PM Ayr Races (UK)
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:30 PM Yarmouth (UK)
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:20 PM Gowran (IRE)
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Kempton Park (UK)
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Southwell (UK)
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:15 PM York AUS TH
10:15 PM Rockhampton AUS TH
10:15 PM Hawkesbury AUS TH
11:00 PM Tatura AUS
11:55 PM Urawa JPN
5:40 AM Salon De Provence FR
5:55 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:30 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
9:30 AM Milan ITA (TB)
10:20 AM Laval FR
10:35 AM Longchamp FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Belmont At The Big A
2:10 PM Catterick (UK)
2:25 PM Market Rasen (UK)
2:50 PM Lingfield (UK)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:55 PM Limerick (IRE)
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:45 PM Penn National
5:45 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Bangor Raceway
6:05 PM Sandown Park (UK)
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Sam Houston
8:20 PM Wingatui NZ
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
9:45 PM Casino AUS TH
9:45 PM Goulburn AUS TH
9:45 PM Gold Coast AUS TH
9:45 PM Gatton AUS TH
9:50 PM Busan Korea
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
11:00 PM Geelong AUS
11:55 PM Urawa JPN
11:55 PM Singapore
5:40 AM Graignes FR
6:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:05 AM Compiegne FR
9:00 AM Chilvani ITA (TB)
10:15 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:20 PM Vincennes FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
1:00 PM Palermo
1:05 PM Belmont At The Big A
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:50 PM Goodwood (UK)
2:05 PM Haydock Park (UK)
2:15 PM Bath (UK)
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Cumberland Harness
4:00 PM Vernon Downs
4:35 PM Downpatrick (IRE)
4:50 PM Curragh (IRE)
5:10 PM The Meadows
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:10 PM Worcester (UK)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Kawartha Downs
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Century Downs H
7:30 PM Sam Houston
7:30 PM Ellerslie NZ
7:30 PM Trentham NZ
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:00 PM Newcastle AUS TH
9:00 PM Doomben AUS TH
9:00 PM Belmont AUS TH
9:00 PM Randwick AUS TH
9:00 PM Townsville AUS TH
9:25 PM Sandown Park (UK)
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Murray Bridge AUS
10:05 PM Wodonga AUS
5:45 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:55 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
7:20 AM Enghien FR
9:30 AM Milan ITA (TB)
10:40 AM Saint-Cloud FR
11:15 AM Beaumont De Lomagne FR
12:00 PM Caymanas Park
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Haydock Park (UK)
1:20 PM Curragh (IRE)
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:30 PM Goodwood (UK)
1:35 PM York (UK)
1:45 PM Chester (UK)
2:30 PM Hastings Park
2:40 PM Hawthorne
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Cumberland Harness
3:15 PM Century Downs H
4:00 PM Cartmel (UK)
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:25 PM Salisbury (UK)
5:35 PM Windsor (UK)
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hiawatha
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
7:30 PM Sam Houston
7:45 PM Woodville NZ
9:00 PM Japan G1 Races
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Kalgoorlie AUS TH
10:00 PM Sunshine Coast AUS TH
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:00 PM Hobart AUS TH
10:00 PM Moruya AUS TH
10:00 PM Gunnedah AUS TH
10:25 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Mildura AUS
10:45 PM Ballarat AUS
10:55 PM Mount Gambier AUS
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
Sunday
May 26 2024
Monday
May 27 2024
Tuesday
May 28 2024
Wednesday
May 29 2024
Thursday
May 30 2024
Friday
May 31 2024
Saturday
Jun 1 2024
5:25 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:00 AM Argentan FR
7:20 AM Longchamp FR
11:15 AM Chateaubriant FR
12:00 PM Taranto ITA (H)
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Truro Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:05 PM Belmont At The Big A
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:20 PM Curragh (IRE)
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:50 PM Uttoxeter (UK)
2:15 PM Kelso (UK)
2:40 PM Fontwell (UK)
2:40 PM Hawthorne
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:10 PM Taree AUS TH
10:10 PM Mackay AUS TH
11:00 PM Mornington AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:45 AM Amiens FR
6:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:35 AM Marseille Borely FR
10:35 AM Vichy FR
11:25 AM Compiegne FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Palermo
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:05 PM Belmont At The Big A
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Yarmouth (UK)
1:45 PM Redcar (UK)
2:05 PM Huntingdon (UK)
2:20 PM Cartmel (UK)
2:30 PM Leicester (UK)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:30 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
10:00 PM Armidale AUS TH
10:00 PM Kembla Grange AUS TH
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
11:00 PM Ballarat AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:50 AM Toulouse FR
6:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:55 AM Auteuil FR
10:35 AM Vincennes FR
12:00 PM Taranto ITA (H)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Redcar (UK)
2:15 PM Brighton (UK)
2:25 PM Leicester (UK)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:40 PM Tipperary (IRE)
5:00 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
5:50 PM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Lingfield (UK)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:40 PM Cambridge NZ
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
10:05 PM Sale AUS
10:10 PM Belmont AUS TH
10:10 PM Canterbury AUS TH
10:10 PM Doomben AUS TH
10:50 PM Strathalbyn AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:40 AM Caen FR
6:00 AM Strasbourg FR
7:10 AM Sha Tin (HK)
9:30 AM Albenga ITA (H)
10:35 AM Dieppe FR
10:50 AM Hyeres FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Beverley (UK)
2:25 PM Newton Abbot (UK)
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:50 PM Hamilton Park (UK)
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
4:55 PM Wexford (IRE)
5:40 PM Kempton Park (UK)
5:45 PM Penn National
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:20 PM Cartmel (UK)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:05 PM Awapuni NZ
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Wellington AUS TH
9:30 PM Ipswich AUS TH
9:30 PM Hawkesbury AUS TH
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:20 PM Hamilton AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:45 AM Graignes FR
6:30 AM Nantes FR
6:40 AM Turffontein (SAf)
9:30 AM Milan ITA (TB)
10:20 AM Meslay Du Maine FR
11:10 AM Longchamp FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
2:20 PM Lingfield (UK)
2:25 PM Ffos Las (UK)
2:40 PM Ripon (UK)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:45 PM Limerick (IRE)
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:55 PM Fairyhouse (IRE)
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
5:55 PM Carlisle (UK)
6:10 PM Warwick (UK)
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Sam Houston
8:20 PM Riccarton Park NZ
8:45 PM Wagga AUS TH
8:45 PM Coffs Harbour AUS TH
8:45 PM Sunshine Coast AUS TH
8:45 PM Rockhampton AUS TH
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
9:50 PM Busan Korea
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:15 PM Seymour AUS
10:30 PM Port Augusta AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Singapore
5:45 AM Nancy Brabois FR
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:05 AM Compiegne FR
8:30 AM Follonica ITA (H)
10:00 AM Marseille Borely FR
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Vincennes FR
1:10 PM Chepstow (UK)
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:35 PM Carlisle (UK)
2:00 PM Epsom Downs (UK)
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Cumberland Harness
4:00 PM Vernon Downs
4:05 PM Tramore (IRE)
4:15 PM Down Royal (IRE)
5:00 PM Penn National
5:10 PM The Meadows
5:15 PM Doncaster (UK)
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
5:50 PM Stratford (UK)
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:05 PM Catterick (UK)
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Kawartha Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Emerald Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Century Downs H
7:30 PM Sam Houston
7:30 PM Wanganui NZ
7:30 PM Pukekohe NZ
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:00 PM Rosehill AUS TH
9:00 PM Newcastle AUS TH
9:00 PM Eagle Farm AUS TH
9:00 PM Canberra AUS TH
9:00 PM Belmont AUS TH
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Werribee AUS
10:00 PM Morphettville AUS
12:00 PM Caymanas Park
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Pocono Downs
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Hanover Raceway
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
2:30 PM Hastings Park
2:40 PM Hawthorne
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Century Downs H
3:15 PM Cumberland Harness
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
5:45 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hiawatha
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Sam Houston
7:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:15 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia Harness 2
10:25 PM Busan Korea